CAMPAIGNS

NORTH EAST STATES


Mr. Hechon Sitlhou

President

Mr. Lhunjang Kipgen

Director Minority Rights

Adv. Makani Barman

Working Chairperson

Ms. Aghali K Chishi

Vice Chairperson

Adv. Raj Chetri

Legal Adviser

Mr. Yeshi Norbu

Gen. Secretary

Rev. Mangkholal Kipgen

Director Education Cell

Mr. Soleo Zumu

Dy. Director

Mr. Kikheto Chishi

Joint Director

Adv. Jangkhogin Haokip

Secretary

Mr. Shiirhozielie Zumvu

PRO

TELANGANA


Adv. Lalitha R. Karira

Working Chairperson Law Enforcement

Mr. Bollu Mahender

Chairman Public Welfare

Mr. Silumula Suneel

Chairman Vigilance

Mr. Athukuru. Balaji

Working Chairman

Mr. Vijay Kumar Vingole

Vice Chairman Public Welfare

Mr. Valike Bharath Kumar Yadav

Vice Chairman Vigilance Cell

Mr. K. Ravishankar

Vice Chairman Media Cell

Mr. S .V. N Bandarurao

Director Social Justice

M r. Makarla Giri Kumar

Vice Chairman Drugs & Crime

Mr. Siva Kumar Yerram

Working Chairman

Mr.T. Vishnu Murthy

Vice Chairman

Ms. Emani Sai Sruthi

Observor

Mr. Emmanuel Bakka

Gen. Secretary Public Welfare

Mr. Sreerangam Ramgourang

Observer

Mr. Ramana Reddy Edla

Observer

Mr. Srinivas Reddy Baddam

Secretary Social Justice

Mr. Ganesh Vallal

Secretary

Ms. Apsha Jabee

Joint. Secretary (Social Justice)

CHANAKYAPURI


Mr. Nageswararao Salikeety

Vice Chairman

WARANGAL DISTRICT


Mr. Mahender Adulapuram

Chairman Vigilance

HYDERABAD DISTRICT


Mrs. Sukanya Jallepally

Vice Chairperson Public Welfare Cell

Mr. Kesaraju Devender

Gen. Secretary Vigilence

Mr. Srikanth Marka

Secretary Vigilence

Ms. Nazia Lalani

Executive Member (Telangana)

Mr. Bala Raju Etukuri

Vice Chairman Law Enforcement

Mr. Ramesh Babu Rangepalli

Vice Chairman Environment

Mr. Sridhar Reddy Pesaru

Vice Chairman Consumer Affairs

Mrs. Sri Devi Gajulapalle

Vice Chairperson Industrial Relation

Mrs. Sowjanyamani Rangepalli

Vice Chairperson Vigilance

Ms. Venkata Pavani Donkena

VC Economic & Financial Crimes

Mrs. Durga Dunukunala

Advisory

Mr. Machenapally S. Goud

Vice Chairman Press & Media